Track & Field

UC Riverside Classic Results

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 06:16 PM
                  UCR Spring Classic - 3/27/2014 to 3/29/2014                  
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Annett              Unattached                5643  
  2 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta              5454  
  3 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos                  5076  
  4 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside              4894  
  5 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar              4773  
  6 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota              4703  
  7 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine                 4602  
  8 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota              4522  
  9 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full              4033  
 10 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full              4027  
 11 Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                   3996  
 12 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota              3930  
 13 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar              3643  
 14 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full              3430  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta             13.68   0.4  3   1024
  2 Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                  13.97   0.4  3    983
  3 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside             14.17   0.4  3    954
  4 Fleming, Annett              Unattached               14.48   0.4  3    912
  5 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar             14.97  +0.0  2    846
  6 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos                 15.05   1.2  4    835
  7 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full             15.34   1.2  4    797
  8 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota             15.38  +0.0  2    792
  9 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full             15.57   1.2  4    768
 10 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine                16.11  +0.0  2    701
 11 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota             16.49  +0.0  2    655
 12 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full             16.84   1.1  1    615
 13 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota             17.10   1.1  1    585
 14 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar             18.50   1.1  1    438
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos                 1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1 Fleming, Annett              Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1 Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                  1.68m    5-06.00    830
  4 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  6 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  9 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full             1.47m    4-09.75    588
 10 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full             1.47m    4-09.75    588
 10 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota             1.47m    4-09.75    588
 13 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 14 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Annett              Unattached              13.17m   43-02.50    739
  2 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta            12.17m   39-11.25    672
  3 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine               11.93m   39-01.75    656
  4 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos                11.40m   37-05.00    621
  5 Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                 10.71m   35-01.75    576
  6 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar            10.44m   34-03.00    558
  7 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  8 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota             9.81m   32-02.25    517
  9 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar             9.09m   29-10.00    470
 10 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota             8.90m   29-02.50    458
 11 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full             8.12m   26-07.75    407
 12 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full             7.99m   26-02.75    399
 13 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota             7.46m   24-05.75    365
 14 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full             7.15m   23-05.50    345
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota             24.75  +0.0  2    910
  2 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta             24.97  +0.0  2    890
  3 Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                  25.23  +0.0  2    866
  4 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos                 25.79  -1.2  1    816
  5 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota             25.79  +0.0  2    816
  6 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine                25.80  -1.2  1    815
  7 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside             26.06  +0.0  2    792
  8 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota             26.14  +0.0  2    785
  9 Fleming, Annett              Unattached               26.36  +0.0  2    766
 10 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar             26.90  -1.2  1    720
 11 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full             27.68  -1.2  1    656
 12 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full             27.96  -1.2  1    634
 13 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full             28.04  -1.2  1    628
 14 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar             28.06  -1.2  1    626
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside             5.76m   1.1  18-10.75    777
  2 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos                 5.69m   1.0  18-08.00    756
  3 Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                  5.64m   0.8  18-06.00    741
  4 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine                5.49m   0.1  18-00.25    697
  5 Fleming, Annett              Unattached               5.47m   1.2  17-11.50    691
  6 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota             5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75    657
  7 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta             5.33m  -1.3  17-06.00    651
  8 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar             5.24m   0.4  17-02.25    626
  9 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota             5.20m   0.5  17-00.75    614
 10 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota             5.03m  -0.2  16-06.00    567
 11 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full             4.90m   1.8  16-01.00    532
 12 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full             4.76m   1.0  15-07.50    495
 13 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full             4.73m  -0.3  15-06.25    487
 14 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar             4.38m   1.1  14-04.50    398
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Annett              Unattached              47.97m     157-04    821
  2 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine               39.70m     130-03    662
  3 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta            39.60m     129-11    660
  4 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar            33.99m     111-06    552
  5 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos                31.46m     103-02    504
  6 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full            30.18m      99-00    480
  7 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota            29.56m      97-00    468
  8 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar            27.62m      90-07    432
  9 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside            26.95m      88-05    419
 10 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota            26.92m      88-04    418
 11 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full            26.40m      86-07    409
 12 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full            19.38m      63-07    277
 13 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota            17.29m      56-09    239
 -- Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                   FOUL            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota           2:14.70     897
  2 Fleming, Annett              Unattached             2:15.60     884
  3 Usgaard, Tori             SO UC Santa Bar           2:21.75     800
  4 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta           2:21.86     798
  5 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota           2:23.97     770
  6 Butler, Kylie             FR UC Santa Bar           2:24.58     762
  7 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota           2:25.98     744
  8 Littleton, Danielle       JR UC Riverside           2:26.34     739
  9 Dayton, Alexus               Cerritos               2:28.31     714
 10 Garcia, Nicolette         JR Cal St. Full           2:28.44     713
 11 Speech, Melanie           SO UC Irvine              2:39.39     580
 12 Frank, Taylor             JR Cal St. Full           2:46.44     501
 13 Washington, Alexis        FR Cal St. Full           2:48.22     482
 -- Mann, Jenna               SR Wyoming                    DNF  
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                   6772  
  2 Britt, Billy                 Unattached                6419  
  3 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta              6267  
  4 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota              6265  
  5 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar              6254  
  6 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota              6092  
  7 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota              5930  
  8 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar              5874  
  9 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar              5598  
 10 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta              5504  
 11 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta              5410  
 12 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar              5290  
 13 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                   5275  
 14 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota              5231  
 15 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar              5073  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta             11.10   0.3  1    838
  2 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar             11.31   0.3  1    793
  3 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                  11.38   0.3  1    778
  4 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                  11.40   0.3  1    774
  5 Lewis, Michael               Unattached               11.42   0.3  1    769
  6 Masterson, Derek             Unattached               11.55   0.3  1    742
  7 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar             11.62   0.3  1    728
  8 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar             11.63   0.8  2    725
  9 Britt, Billy                 Unattached               11.69   0.8  2    713
 10 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota             11.69   0.8  2    713
 11 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar             11.72   0.3  1    707
 12 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota             11.75   0.3  1    701
 13 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota             11.81   0.8  2    689
 14 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta             11.82   0.8  2    687
 15 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar             11.83   0.8  2    685
 16 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota             11.97   0.8  2    657
 17 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta             12.51   0.8  2    554
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta             6.78m   0.9  22-03.00    762
  2 Masterson, Derek             Unattached               6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75    713
  3 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                  6.48m   2.6  21-03.25    693
  4 Lewis, Michael               Unattached               6.47m   0.7  21-02.75    691
  5 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar             6.43m  -2.2  21-01.25    682
  6 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                  6.39m   0.4  20-11.75    673
  7 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota             6.37m   0.2  20-10.75    668
  8 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar             6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50    655
  9 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta             6.30m   0.3  20-08.00    652
 10 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar             6.29m   1.1  20-07.75    650
 11 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta             6.26m   0.2  20-06.50    644
 12 Britt, Billy                 Unattached               6.25m   1.7  20-06.25    641
 13 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota             6.20m  -1.5  20-04.25    630
 14 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota             6.15m  -0.2  20-02.25    619
 15 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota             6.14m   0.9  20-01.75    617
 16 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar             5.68m  -2.1  18-07.75    519
 17 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar             5.44m   0.4  17-10.25    469
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masterson, Derek             Unattached              14.05m   46-01.25    731
  2 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta            12.70m   41-08.00    649
  3 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta            12.22m   40-01.25    620
  4 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                 12.18m   39-11.50    617
  5 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar            11.98m   39-03.75    605
  6 Lewis, Michael               Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50    595
  7 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota            11.65m   38-02.75    585
  8 Britt, Billy                 Unattached              11.50m   37-08.75    576
  9 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar            11.08m   36-04.25    551
 10 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota            10.94m   35-10.75    542
 11 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta            10.75m   35-03.25    531
 12 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota            10.57m   34-08.25    520
 13 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar            10.07m   33-00.50    490
 14 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar             9.37m   30-09.00    448
 15 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota             8.67m   28-05.50    406
 16 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                  8.63m   28-03.75    404
 17 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar             8.07m   26-05.75    370
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar             1.95m    6-04.75    758
  1 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta             1.95m    6-04.75    758
  1 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar             1.95m    6-04.75    758
  4 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
  4 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  6 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6 Britt, Billy                 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota             1.83m    6-00.00    653
 10 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar             1.80m    5-10.75    627
 10 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar             1.80m    5-10.75    627
 10 Masterson, Derek             Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
 13 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota             1.77m    5-09.75    602
 14 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
 15 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar             1.56m    5-01.25    434
 -- Lewis, Michael               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta                NH            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar             49.72   3    828
  2 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta             50.37   1    798
  3 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar             50.37   3    798
  4 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                  50.42   3    795
  5 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota             51.72   2    737
  6 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar             52.11   4    720
  7 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar             52.27   4    713
  8 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota             52.93   2    685
  9 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota             53.10   2    677
 10 Britt, Billy                 Unattached               53.42   1    664
 11 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota             53.84   2    646
 12 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                  54.24   4    630
 13 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta             54.36   1    625
 14 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar             54.91   4    602
 15 Lewis, Michael               Unattached               57.18   1    514
 16 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta             59.67   2    424
 -- Masterson, Derek             Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                  15.13   1.2  4    834
  2 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta             15.38   1.2  4    804
  3 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota             15.39   1.2  4    803
  4 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar             15.42  +0.0  5    799
  5 Masterson, Derek             Unattached               15.48  -1.4  3    792
  6 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar             15.55  -1.4  3    784
  7 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                  15.57   1.2  4    782
  8 Britt, Billy                 Unattached               15.74  -1.4  3    762
  9 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota             15.96  -0.3  2    737
 10 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta             16.35  -0.3  2    694
 11 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota             16.50  -0.3  2    677
 12 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar             16.66   0.5  1    660
 13 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota             16.69  -0.3  2    657
 14 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar             17.52  +0.0  5    571
 15 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar             19.22   0.5  1    413
 16 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta             20.27   0.5  1    328
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta            42.50m     139-05    716
  2 Masterson, Derek             Unattached              40.60m     133-02    677
  3 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar            37.94m     124-06    623
  4 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                 33.97m     111-05    543
  5 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar            33.06m     108-05    525
  6 Britt, Billy                 Unattached              32.10m     105-04    506
  7 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta            32.05m     105-02    505
  8 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar            31.94m     104-09    503
  9 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota            30.91m     101-05    482
 10 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota            29.38m      96-05    452
 11 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta            29.15m      95-08    448
 12 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar            29.06m      95-04    446
 13 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota            26.16m      85-10    389
 14 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota            25.46m      83-06    376
 15 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar            21.53m      70-08    301
 16 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                 19.59m      64-03    264
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota             4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2 Britt, Billy                 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
  3 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  3 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                  4.10m   13-05.25    645
  5 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  6 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  7 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  7 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
  9 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar             3.30m   10-10.00    431
 10 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar             3.20m   10-06.00    406
 11 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta             3.10m   10-02.00    381
 12 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar             3.00m    9-10.00    357
 -- Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota                NH            
 -- Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar                NH            
 -- Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar                NH            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta            57.02m     187-01    693
  2 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar            48.73m     159-10    570
  3 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota            48.64m     159-07    568
  4 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota            48.19m     158-01    562
  5 Britt, Billy                 Unattached              47.11m     154-07    546
  6 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                 46.02m     151-00    530
  7 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar            44.01m     144-05    500
  8 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta            43.46m     142-07    492
  9 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar            42.85m     140-07    484
 10 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar            40.50m     132-10    449
 11 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta            37.85m     124-02    411
 12 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota            37.16m     121-11    401
 13 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota            36.10m     118-05    386
 14 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar            34.12m     111-11    358
 15 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                 23.02m      75-06    202
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neururer, Matt            FR North Dakota           4:29.19     750
  2 Oechsli, Jeff             FR UC Santa Bar           4:37.81     694
  3 Britt, Billy                 Unattached             4:39.22     685
  4 Weaver, Brendan           FR UC Santa Bar           4:50.30     617
  5 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Wyoming                4:51.41     610
  6 Stoudt, Angus             FR North Dakota           4:54.92     589
  7 Okpara, Ike               SO UC Santa Bar           4:58.41     569
  8 Anderson, Alex            JR Southern Uta           4:59.12     565
  9 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota           4:59.84     561
 10 Koehn, Gavin              FR UC Santa Bar           5:00.09     559
 11 Seeton, Caleb             FR Wyoming                5:04.75     533
 12 Williams, Darion          FR UC Santa Bar           5:05.67     528
 13 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota           5:09.61     506
 14 Durrant, Eric             JR Southern Uta           5:11.07     498
 15 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta           5:40.49     349
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorna, Rachel             SR Cornell               10:05.43  
  2 Dowe, Corey               JR Cornell               10:47.20  
  3 DeVoe, Claire             SO Cornell               11:09.15  
  4 Malm, Sierra              FR Southern Uta          11:27.26  
  5 Vorwaller, Morgan         FR Southern Uta          11:35.23  
  6 Evans, Brooke             FR UC Santa Bar          11:48.42  
  7 Crissinger, Amanda        FR Cal St. Full          12:11.58  
  8 Pelayo, Pamela            FR Cal St. Full          12:26.74  
  9 Reitveld, Nicole          JR Cal St. Nort          12:36.60  
 -- Teschuk, Erin             SO North Dakota                DQ   missed barrier
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brett              JR North Dakota           9:18.22  
  2 Avila, Adam               SO UC Santa Bar           9:18.76  
  3 Brown, Anthony            SR Southern Uta           9:23.85  
  4 Marx, Dylan               JR Southern Uta           9:32.94  
  5 Skime, Brendan            SO North Dakota           9:41.10  
  6 Solorza, Gilbert          FR Cal St. Full           9:46.23  
  7 Baier, George             FR UC Santa Bar           9:46.46  
  8 Anderson, Grady           JR North Dakota           9:52.01  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 44.85  
     1) John, Deborah SR                2) Milbrath, Morgan FR            
     3) Tingelstad, Ashley SR           4) Goodman, Antoinette SR         
  2 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                45.22  
     1) Brown, Destinee FR              2) Sims, Ashley SR                
     3) Stewart, Alexandria SO          4) Thompson, Morgan JR            
  3 Cornell  'A'                                          45.82  
     1) Parnell, Anjelique SR           2) Kolliesuah, Zena JR            
     3) Airewele, Ebolutalese SR        4) Woodford, Katie JR             
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                     46.72  
     1) Reyes, Nechelle JR              2) Abboud, Noelle SO              
     3) Deadwiler, Camille FR           4) Schuhmeier, Phoenisha SO       
  5 Northern Colorado  'A'                                46.93  
     1) Ashby, Amoni JR                 2) Allen, Alisha SO               
     3) Solomon, Amber SO               4) Hinker, Rachel JR              
  6 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.38  
     1) Shakespeare, Kayla FR           2) Franco, Mayra JR               
     3) Terry, Lindsay SR               4) Springall, Shaye SR            
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Irvine  'A'                                        41.55  
     1) Sicard, Lloyd FR                2) Douglas, James SR              
     3) Kennedy, Mike SR                4) Howard, Brandon FR             
  2 Northern Colorado  'A'                                41.66  
     1) Grady, Isaiah JR                2) Kemmer, Andy JR                
     3) Sterling, Chris SO              4) Mead, Alex FR                  
  3 Cornell  'A'                                          42.24  
     1) Bell, Steven SR                 2) Plummer, Robert FR             
     3) Rabbitt, Mike JR                4) Jamerson, Austin FR            
  4 Southern Utah  'A'                                    42.31  
     1) Matlock, Jayson JR              2) Anderson, Alex JR              
     3) Carrillo, Arnold SO             4) Murray, Shaun SR               
 -- Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Sole, Nick JR                   2) Gordon, Joshua SO              
     3) Matos, Luis FR                  4) Walls, Malek JR                
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makau, Faith              FR UC Riverside           4:31.22   1 
  2 Gonzales, Rikki           SO Northern Col           4:32.46   1 
  3 Hawks, Ashley             JR Southern Uta           4:33.93   1 
  4 Kellner, Caroline         SO Cornell                4:38.21   1 
  5 Goyette, Maxine           SO UC Santa Bar           4:38.61   1 
  6 Niedrach, Kristen         SO Cornell                4:42.95   1 
  7 Holcomb, Kaycee           JR UC Irvine              4:44.31   1 
  8 Kruchowski, Faith         SR North Dakota           4:45.00   1 
  9 Dial, Tejera              JR Cal St. Full           4:49.54   1 
 10 Lillig, Colleen           JR UC Irvine              4:53.33   1 
 11 Fuentes, Arianna          FR Cal St. Full           4:53.49   2 
 12 Chase-Rios, Martina       FR UC Riverside           4:55.85   2 
 13 Kass, Katie               SO UC Irvine              4:56.81   2 
 14 O'Connell, Kelsey         FR UC Santa Bar           4:57.54   2 
 15 Taylor, Sara              SR Cal St. Full           4:58.66   2 
 16 Pham, Carlotta            SR UC Irvine             x4:59.14   2 
 17 Yang, Alice               FR UC Irvine             x5:04.88   2 
 18 Duriez, Rachael           FR Cal St. Nort           5:06.82   2 
 19 Guzman, Elizabeth         SO UC Riverside           5:07.57   2 
 20 Follo, Mary               SR UC Irvine             x5:09.77   2 
 21 Martinez, Alyssa          FR Cal St. Full          x5:12.14   2 
 22 Bjazevich, Tristanie      SO Cal St. Full          x5:19.40   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Shyan             JR UC Santa Bar           3:44.62   1 
  2 Tate, Mike                FR Southern Uta           3:47.78   1 
  3 Thompson, Isaiah          FR UC Irvine              3:48.23   1 
  4 Barrus, Ryan              SR Southern Uta           3:48.68   1 
  5 Espeland, Alec            SR North Dakota           3:50.18   1 
  6 Rausa, Bryce              JR UC Santa Bar           3:51.23   1 
  7 Verdin, Andrew            FR UC Santa Bar           3:52.45   1 
  8 Jordan, Cody              SO UC Riverside           3:53.24   1 
  9 Schilkowsky, John         SR Cornell                3:54.44   1 
 10 Eimstad, Brian            SO Cornell                3:56.22   1 
 11 Shirif, Amir              SR UC Irvine              3:56.24   1 
 12 Newton-Neal, Tommy        JR UC Irvine              3:56.45   1 
 13 Poston, Thomas            JR UC Santa Bar          x3:57.34   2 
 14 Mohr, Paul                FR UC Santa Bar          x3:59.01   2 
 15 Tebbe, Alex               JR UC Irvine             x3:59.32   2 
 16 Vasquez, Miguel           FR UC Riverside           4:00.24   2 
 17 Bourke, Patrick           FR UC Santa Bar          x4:00.42   2 
 18 Hall, Dalton              FR Cal St. Full           4:01.22   2 
 19 Snyder, Andrew            SR UC Irvine             x4:02.02   2 
 20 Weinlandt, Will           SR Cornell                4:02.47   2 
 21 Williams, Jake            SO UC Irvine             x4:03.09   2 
 22 Hutchinson, Kasey         SR Southern Uta           4:03.70   2 
 23 Higgins, Jackson          FR Cal St. Nort           4:05.07   2 
 24 Graham, Sean              JR Cal St. Full           4:05.54   1 
 25 Moffit, TJ                SO Cal St. Full           4:06.52   2 
 26 Cortes, Omar              SO Southern Uta          x4:08.96   2 
 27 Mora, Julio               SR Cal St. Nort           4:13.67   2 
 28 Cook, Brandon             SR Cal St. Full          x4:30.92   2 
 29 Santillan, Martin         JR Cal St. Nort           4:32.26   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Springall, Shaye          SR Southern Uta             13.66  +0.0  2 
  2 John, Deborah             SR North Dakota             13.81  -0.8  1 
  3 Pierce, Deena             JR Cal St. Full             14.11  -0.8  1 
  4 Fleming, Tayler           FR UC Riverside             14.17  -0.8  1 
  5 Hicks, Stephanie          SR Cal St. Nort             14.18  -0.8  1 
  6 Veale, Marie              SO Cal St. Nort             14.23  -0.8  3 
  7 Daniels, Zaakirah         SR Cornell                  14.33  +0.0  2 
  8 George, Megan             FR UC Irvine                14.40  -0.8  1 
  9 Trumbull, Shannon         SO UC Santa Bar             14.46  -0.8  1 
 10 Ashby, Amoni              JR Northern Col             14.52  -0.8  1 
 11 Bushnell, Paige           JR UC Irvine                14.65  -0.8  1 
 12 Solomon, Amber            SO Northern Col             14.74  -0.8  3 
 13 Benson, Megan             SO UC Irvine                14.76  -0.8  1 
 14 Jewett, Olympia           JR Cal St. Nort             15.08  +0.0  2 
 15 Dargel, Kim               FR Cal St. Nort            x15.23  +0.0  2 
 16 Holmes, Hillary           SO Cornell                  15.75  +0.0  2 
 17 Leath, Cydney             SO Cal St. Nort            x15.84  -0.8  3 
 18 Elcock, Deandra           FR Northern Col             16.16  -0.8  3 
 19 Hall, Katy                SR Wyoming                  24.84  +0.0  2 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sicard, Lloyd             FR UC Irvine                14.19   1.0  1 
  2 Hemphil, Joshua           SR Cal St. Nort             14.36   1.0  1 
  3 Charles, Jordan           FR Wyoming                  14.41   1.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Sean             SR UC Santa Bar             14.49   1.0  1 
  5 Ostrowski, Alexander      JR Cal St. Full             14.83   1.0  1 
  6 Finley, Kevin             JR Cal St. Nort             14.89  -1.8  2 
  7 Weiss, Grant              SO Cal St. Nort             14.95  -1.8  2 
  8 Douglas, James            SR UC Irvine                15.02   1.0  1 
  8 Paarmann, Colin           SO North Dakota             15.02  -1.8  2 
 10 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                  15.06   1.0  1 
 11 Curtis, Wynndham          FR Cornell                  15.12   1.0  1 
 12 Vaca, Cameron             SO UC Irvine                15.19   1.0  1 
 13 Pham, Oliver              SO UC Irvine               x15.33  -1.8  2 
 14 Sherwood, Jordan          FR Cornell                  15.60  -1.8  2 
 15 Graf, Mike                SO UC Irvine               x15.82  -1.8  2 
 16 Aceves, Gabriel           FR UC Riverside             16.54  -1.8  2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stratioti, Paige          JR North Dakota             54.30   1 
  2 Akpaete, Udeme            SO Cornell                  54.37   1 
  3 Wilson, Katie             SR Cal St. Full             54.38   1 
  4 Kolliesuah, Zena          JR Cornell                  55.38   1 
  5 Johnson, Jessica          JR UC Santa Bar             56.64   1 
  6 Pullum, Jamila            JR Southern Uta             56.69   1 
  7 Abboud, Noelle            SO UC Riverside             56.92   2 
  8 Vincej, Jenna             SO Cal St. Nort             57.67   2 
  9 Harris, Haley             SO Southern Uta             57.89   2 
 10 Strempke, Samantha        SR Northern Col             58.01   3 
 11 Woodford, Katie           JR Cornell                  58.12   1 
 12 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn       SO UC Irvine                58.17   2 
 13 Armitage, Betsy           FR UC Santa Bar             58.38   3 
 14 Nealy, Tigest             FR Cal St. Full             58.45   2 
 15 Syed, Saniya              FR UC Irvine                58.45   2 
 16 Large, Kaitlin            FR UC Santa Bar             58.74   3 
 17 Trinh, Lily               JR UC Irvine                58.76   3 
 18 Petty, Camille            JR UC Santa Bar            x58.76   2 
 19 Shorty, Janaya            FR Cal St. Full             58.83   2 
 20 Pardner, Brianna          FR Northern Col             59.34   3 
 21 Lawrence, Autumn          FR Southern Uta             59.42   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York-Mouton, Daniel       FR Cal St. Full             48.30   1 
  2 Carrillo, Arnold          SO Southern Uta             48.31   2 
  3 Sterling, Chris           SO Northern Col             48.45   2 
  4 Medina, Jordan            FR Northern Col             48.56   2 
  5 Ros, Taylor               JR Cal St. Full             48.68   3 
  6 Severiano, Eric           SR UC Santa Bar             48.73   1 
  7 Carter, Christian         FR Cal St. Nort             48.74   1 
  8 Cummings, Marcus          SO UC Riverside             49.12   3 
  9 Johnson, Karlon           JR UC Santa Bar             49.22   2 
 10 Olloqui, Cisco            SO Cornell                  49.25   2 
 11 Nguyen, Winton            SR UC Santa Bar             49.49   1 
 12 Rabbitt, Mike             JR Cornell                  49.63   3 
 13 Howard, Brandon           FR UC Irvine                49.74   1 
 14 Warwick, Jonah            FR North Dakota             49.77   3 
 15 Adams, Bryan              SR UC Riverside             49.88   1 
 16 Gordon, Joshua            SO Cal St. Full             49.89   1 
 17 Pare, Michael             SO UC Riverside             49.90   3 
 18 Cho, Hong                 JR Cornell                  50.16   2 
 19 Lujan, Julian             SO UC Irvine                50.55   3 
 20 Tellier, Daniel           FR Cal St. Nort             51.11   4 
 21 Lothman, Taylor           SO Cal St. Full            x51.36   4 
 22 Falls, Shayon             FR UC Irvine                51.76   4 
 23 Gates, Dylan              SO UC Riverside            x51.88   2 
 24 Cudequest, Taylor         SO Cal St. Nort             52.39   4 
 25 Matlock, Jayson           JR Southern Uta             52.82   4 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Destinee           FR Cal St. Full             11.64   2.3  1 
  2 Tingelstad, Ashley        SR North Dakota             11.65   1.7  2 
  3 Sims, Ashley              SR Cal St. Full             11.89   2.3  1 
  4 Lambert, Lexis            SO Cal St. Nort             11.99   2.3  1 
  5 Franco, Mayra             JR Southern Uta             12.05   1.7  2 
  6 Kamara, Hafsatu           SR Cal St. Nort             12.08   2.3  1 
  7 John, Deborah             SR North Dakota             12.08   1.7  2 
  8 West, Audrey              JR Wyoming                  12.10   2.3  1 
  9 Dirks, Samantha           JR Cal St. Nort             12.11   2.3  1 
 10 Hinker, Rachel            JR Northern Col             12.14   2.3  1 
 11 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                  12.14   2.3  1 
 12 Reneau, Tiffain           JR Cal St. Nort            x12.20   1.7  2 
 13 Stewart, Alexandria       SO Cal St. Full             12.21   1.7  2 
 14 Deadwiler, Camille        FR UC Riverside             12.22   1.7  2 
 15 Parnell, Anjelique        SR Cornell                  12.30   1.7  2 
 16 Shakespeare, Kayla        FR Southern Uta             12.31   1.7  2 
 17 Davis, Briana             SR Cal St. Nort            x12.35   2.3  1 
 18 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha     SO UC Riverside             12.39   0.5  3 
 19 Benson, Megan             SO UC Irvine                12.43   1.7  2 
 20 Reyes, Nechelle           JR UC Riverside             12.54   0.5  3 
 21 Hardge, Brooke            FR Cal St. Full            x12.55   0.5  3 
 22 Terry, Lindsay            SR Southern Uta             12.64   0.5  3 
 23 Bowman, Regina            FR UC Riverside            x12.78   0.5  3 
 24 Campbell, Kayla           JR UC Santa Bar             12.89   0.5  3 
 25 Samake, Kadiatou          FR Southern Uta            x12.92   0.5  3 
 26 Quintanar, Annelise       FR UC Riverside            x13.00   0.5  3 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jordan            JR Cal St. Nort             10.77  -1.5  1 
  2 Matos, Luis               FR Cal St. Full             10.79   0.4  2 
  3 Murray, Shaun             SR Southern Uta             10.80  -1.5  1 
  4 Walker, Evan              SR UC Santa Bar             10.86  -1.5  1 
  5 Kennedy, Mike             SR UC Irvine                10.89  -1.5  1 
  6 Sole, Nick                JR Cal St. Full             10.92   0.4  2 
  7 Stone, Kenneth            JR Cal St. Nort             10.93   0.4  2 
  8 Kojin, Michael            FR UC Riverside             11.00   0.4  2 
  9 Walls, Malek              JR Cal St. Full             11.02  -1.5  1 
 10 Mead, Alex                FR Northern Col             11.11  -1.5  1 
 11 Weiss, Grant              SO Cal St. Nort             11.18   0.4  2 
 12 Johnson, Kiyoshi          FR Cal St. Nort            x11.24  -1.5  1 
 13 Vowels, Jacob             SR UC Santa Bar             11.27  -1.5  1 
 14 Grady, Isaiah             JR Northern Col             11.30  -1.5  1 
 15 Tolson, Keawe             SO Cal St. Full            x11.38  -2.1  3 
 16 Jones, Khalid             SR Cal St. Nort            x11.47  -2.1  3 
 17 Webster, Josh             FR Cal St. Nort            x11.63   0.4  2 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse          JR Cornell                2:08.44   1 
  2 Andrushko, Amy            FR North Dakota           2:13.33   1 
  3 Guibert, Jenny            FR North Dakota           2:13.91   1 
  4 Clifford, Abigail         JR Cornell                2:13.93   1 
  5 Atkin, Ashley             JR Northern Col           2:14.78   2 
  6 Simon, Ashlynn            JR North Dakota           2:16.37   1 
  7 Gonzales, Rikki           SO Northern Col           2:16.90   3 
  8 May, Keisha               FR UC Riverside           2:17.44   3 
  9 Valdovinos, Ana           SO Cal St. Full           2:17.76   2 
 10 Nolan, Libby              FR Cornell                2:18.31   1 
 11 Schneider, Chelsea        JR UC Irvine              2:18.70   2 
 12 Hall, Lauren              JR UC Irvine              2:19.04   3 
 13 Bryson, Aubrey            JR Southern Uta           2:20.25   1 
 14 Fuller, Jade              FR UC Santa Bar           2:20.56   4 
 15 Sorna, Rachel             SR Cornell               x2:20.74   3 
 16 Kass, Katie               SO UC Irvine              2:25.43   4 
 17 Fuentes, Arianna          FR Cal St. Full           2:26.08   4 
 18 Duriez, Rachael           FR Cal St. Nort           2:29.96   3 
 19 Simmons, Brianna          FR UC Riverside           2:31.69   3 
 20 Rojas, Cecilia            FR UC Riverside           2:33.07   4 
 21 Clarin, Kayla             JR UC Riverside          x2:34.18   4 
 22 Bjazevich, Tristanie      SO Cal St. Full           2:38.14   4 
 23 McGrady, Kaylie           FR Cal St. Full          x2:55.58   4 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brady, Tyler              SR UC Santa Bar           1:52.08   1 
  2 Heppner, Moses            SR North Dakota           1:52.70   1 
  3 Sandall, Eric             FR Southern Uta           1:53.05   1 
  4 Thompson, Isaiah          FR UC Irvine              1:53.12   1 
  5 Gowans, James             FR Cornell                1:53.61   1 
  6 Hernandez Jr., Shelby     FR Cal St. Full           1:53.64   2 
  7 Castro, Douglas           FR UC Riverside           1:54.73   2 
  8 Dotson, Greg              JR UC Santa Bar           1:55.24   2 
  9 Jennings, Matthew         FR North Dakota           1:55.57   2 
 10 Schultz, Ben              SO North Dakota           1:55.58   2 
 11 Morgenson, Jack           FR UC Santa Bar           1:56.13   3 
 12 Espeland, Alec            SR North Dakota          x1:56.35   1 
 13 Anderson, Wyatt           SR UC Santa Bar          x1:56.88   2 
 14 Littooy, Brad             SO UC Santa Bar          x1:57.10   3 
 15 Goodheart, Austin         SR UC Santa Bar          x1:57.43   2 
 16 Lopez, Carlos             SO UC Riverside           1:57.58   3 
 17 Sablan, Jimmy             JR Northern Col           1:57.64   4 
 18 Hall, Dalton              FR Cal St. Full           1:57.81   3 
 19 Newton-Neal, Tommy        JR UC Irvine              1:58.28   1 
 20 Gardner, Josh             JR Southern Uta           1:59.89   1 
 21 Jordan, Cody              SO UC Riverside           2:00.09   3 
 22 Williams, Jake            SO UC Irvine              2:00.36   4 
 23 Love, Tanner              FR Cal St. Full           2:01.16   4 
 24 Shirif, Amir              SR UC Irvine             x2:01.23   2 
 25 Snyder, Andrew            SR UC Irvine             x2:04.54   3 
 26 Moffit, TJ                SO Cal St. Full          x2:05.10   4 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowell, Ericka            SR UC Irvine              1:00.60   1 
  2 Vallery, Ronisha          JR Cal St. Nort           1:01.15   1 
  3 Heinze, Ashley            JR North Dakota           1:01.42   1 
  4 Millard, Emma             FR Cal St. Nort           1:02.31   1 
  5 Meinders, Susan           FR Northern Col           1:02.61   2 
  6 Woodford, Emily           JR Cornell                1:02.77   2 
  7 Woolley, Ryan             SR Cornell                1:03.21   1 
  8 Pierce, Deena             JR Cal St. Full           1:03.24   1 
  9 Sebastian, Tenia          SR Cal St. Full           1:03.66   2 
 10 Solomon, Amber            SO Northern Col           1:04.27   2 
 11 Brauner, Hallie           FR UC Santa Bar           1:04.93   2 
 12 Sepulveda, Claudia        FR UC Riverside           1:05.03   2 
 13 Ashby, Amoni              JR Northern Col           1:05.50   1 
 14 Bushnell, Paige           JR UC Irvine              1:05.50   1 
 15 Dargel, Kim               FR Cal St. Nort           1:05.84   3 
 16 Claustro, Elizabeth       JR Cal St. Full           1:05.89   3 
 17 Morin, Denaya             JR Southern Uta           1:07.40   3 
 18 Martinez, Andrea          JR Southern Uta           1:08.31   3 
 19 Martinez, Tatiana         SO UC Irvine              1:09.98   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koger, Michael            JR UC Riverside             52.77   1 
  2 Anderson, Andre           SR Cornell                  54.04   1 
  3 Vaca, Cameron             SO UC Irvine                54.11   2 
  4 Sherwood, Jordan          FR Cornell                  54.50   1 
  5 Hutchings, Leran          JR Cal St. Nort             54.82   1 
  6 Charles, Jordan           FR Wyoming                  55.13   2 
  7 Kemmer, Andy              JR Northern Col             55.25   1 
  8 Curtis, Wynndham          FR Cornell                  55.52   1 
  9 Grimble, Kenneth          SO UC Riverside             55.56   2 
 10 Solomon, Duane            SO UC Irvine                55.94   2 
 11 Teart, Anthony            FR Cal St. Nort             56.20   2 
 12 Conan, Ryan               SO Southern Uta             56.80   3 
 13 Douglas, James            SR UC Irvine                57.65   1 
 14 Moore, William            FR Cal St. Full             58.46   3 
 15 Hardy, Troy               FR UC Santa Bar             58.50   3 
 16 Warren, Colten            FR Southern Uta             59.97   3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Antoinette       SR North Dakota             24.05  -0.1  1 
  2 Veale, Marie              SO Cal St. Nort             24.06  -0.1  1 
  3 Tingelstad, Ashley        SR North Dakota             24.14  -0.1  1 
  4 Lambert, Lexis            SO Cal St. Nort             24.17  -0.8  2 
  5 Brown, Destinee           FR Cal St. Full             24.31  -0.1  1 
  6 Milbrath, Morgan          FR North Dakota             24.42  -0.8  2 
  7 Sims, Ashley              SR Cal St. Full             24.63  -0.1  1 
  8 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                  24.71  -0.8  2 
  9 Dirks, Samantha           JR Cal St. Nort             24.83  -0.4  3 
 10 Kamara, Hafsatu           SR Cal St. Nort            x25.03   0.3  4 
 11 Pullum, Jamila            JR Southern Uta             25.07  -0.8  2 
 12 Nealy, Tigest             FR Cal St. Full             25.14  -0.4  3 
 13 Jackson, Rose             FR North Dakota            x25.30   0.3  4 
 14 Reneau, Tiffain           JR Cal St. Nort            x25.73  -0.4  3 
 15 Bowman, Regina            FR UC Riverside             26.01   0.3  4 
 16 Hahn, Deidre              FR North Dakota            x26.20   0.1  5 
 17 Vincej, Jenna             SO Cal St. Nort            x26.20   0.3  4 
 18 Harris, Haley             SO Southern Uta             26.20   0.1  5 
 19 Deadwiler, Camille        FR UC Riverside             26.26  -0.4  3 
 20 Syed, Saniya              FR UC Irvine                26.35   0.1  5 
 21 Terry, Lindsay            SR Southern Uta             26.43   0.3  4 
 22 Quintanar, Annelise       FR UC Riverside             26.46   0.3  4 
 23 Samake, Kadiatou          FR Southern Uta            x26.47  -0.4  3 
 24 Pardner, Brianna          FR Northern Col             26.54   0.3  4 
 25 Elcock, Deandra           FR Northern Col             26.79   0.1  5 
 26 Sando, Madelyn            FR UC Irvine                30.07   0.1  5 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stone, Kenneth            JR Cal St. Nort             21.72   0.5  1 
  2 York-Mouton, Daniel       FR Cal St. Full             21.98   0.4  2 
  3 Mead, Alex                FR Northern Col             22.01   0.5  1 
  4 Sole, Nick                JR Cal St. Full             22.06   0.5  1 
  5 Kojin, Michael            FR UC Riverside             22.17   0.4  2 
  6 Matos, Luis               FR Cal St. Full             22.25   0.4  2 
  7 Sterling, Chris           SO Northern Col             22.50   0.5  1 
  8 Walker, Evan              SR UC Santa Bar             22.51   0.4  2 
  9 Vowels, Jacob             SR UC Santa Bar             22.79   0.5  1 
 10 Tellier, Daniel           FR Cal St. Nort             22.85   0.4  2 
 11 Carter, Christian         FR Cal St. Nort             22.90   0.4  2 
 12 Kennedy, Mike             SR UC Irvine                22.91   0.4  2 
 13 Johnson, Kiyoshi          FR Cal St. Nort            x23.10  +0.0  3 
 14 Tolson, Keawe             SO Cal St. Full            x23.18  +0.0  3 
 15 Aceves, Gabriel           FR UC Riverside             23.80  +0.0  3 
 16 Falls, Shayon             FR UC Irvine                23.88  +0.0  3 
 -- Carrillo, Arnold          SO Southern Uta                DQ   0.5  1  ran into lane 6
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMahon, Devin            SR Cornell                9:54.85  
  2 Kellner, Caroline         SO Cornell                9:56.46  
  3 Simpson, Elizabeth        SR Cornell                9:57.56  
  4 Hawks, Ashley             JR Southern Uta          10:04.57  
  5 Tsolis, Tori              SO UC Santa Bar          10:08.66  
  6 Szpak, Maggi              SO Cornell              x10:11.50  
  7 Miller, Bailey            JR UC Santa Bar          10:20.33  
  8 Bathgate, Katie           JR Cal St. Full          10:20.83  
  9 Hansen, Jessy             SO UC Santa Bar          10:25.68  
 10 VanArsdol, Dayna          JR Southern Uta          10:27.50  
 11 Holliday, MaryAnn         SO UC Riverside          10:28.60  
 12 Mogensen, Shelli          SR Southern Uta          10:33.28  
 13 Ruby, Hannah              FR UC Irvine             10:34.72  
 14 Palmer, Ali               JR UC Santa Bar         x10:35.29  
 15 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn       JR Southern Uta         x10:36.99  
 16 Pichardo, Alexis          SR Cal St. Nort          10:42.14  
 17 Manzo, Celinda            JR Cal St. Full          10:47.55  
 18 Stone, Rachel             FR Southern Uta         x10:53.10  
 19 Magdaleno, Megan          JR Cal St. Nort          10:55.54  
 20 Buckhoff, Abby            FR Cal St. Full          11:02.02  
 21 Taylor, Sara              SR Cal St. Full         x11:24.65  
 22 Carr, Lauren              FR Cal St. Full         x11:45.98  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate, Mike                FR Southern Uta           8:22.60  
  2 Guijarro, Bryan           SO UC Santa Bar           8:23.55  
  3 Barrus, Ryan              SR Southern Uta           8:32.99  
  4 Monroy, Anthony           FR UC Santa Bar           8:34.45  
  5 Ahmed, Ibrahim            SO Southern Uta           8:34.53  
  6 Hawks, Hayden             JR Southern Uta          x8:37.40  
  7 Degree, Lucas             SO North Dakota           8:39.59  
  8 Rhoton, Clinton           SR Southern Uta          x8:41.99  
  9 Bright, Jackson           FR UC Santa Bar           8:43.00  
 10 Newcomb, Sean             FR Southern Uta          x8:43.67  
 11 Mogesse, Abel             SO UC Santa Bar          x8:43.91  
 12 Melena, Steven            JR UC Irvine              8:44.78  
 13 Eimstad, Brian            SO Cornell                8:46.44  
 14 Heck, Benjamin            SR UC Riverside           8:49.06  
 15 Garcia, Sam               FR Cal St. Full           8:51.58  
 16 Jewkes, Nate              SR Southern Uta          x8:51.74  
 17 Kahssay, Munir            JR UC Irvine              8:57.52  
 18 Del Valle, Nolan          FR UC Irvine              9:02.26  
 19 Nguyen, Aaron             SO UC Riverside           9:02.74  
 20 Hernandez, Garrett        FR UC Riverside           9:14.97  
 21 Russell, Kevin            SO Cal St. Full           9:19.93  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:39.74   2 
     1) Kolliesuah, Zena JR             2) Airewele, Ebolutalese SR       
     3) Wilkinson, Elyse JR             4) Akpaete, Udeme SO              
  2 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:40.71   2 
     1) Andrushko, Amy FR               2) Goodman, Antoinette SR         
     3) Stratioti, Paige JR             4) Milbrath, Morgan FR            
  3 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:41.58   2 
     1) Veale, Marie SO                 2) Dirks, Samantha JR             
     3) Vincej, Jenna SO                4) Vallery, Ronisha JR            
  4 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:48.93   2 
     1) Meinders, Susan FR              2) Ashby, Amoni JR                
     3) Solomon, Amber SO               4) Atkin, Ashley JR               
  5 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:49.58   2 
     1) Thompson, Morgan JR             2) Pierce, Deena JR               
     3) Nealy, Tigest FR                4) Wilson, Katie SR               
  6 Cornell  'B'                                        3:50.63   1 
     1) Amick-Alexis, Mina JR           2) Holmes, Hillary SO             
     3) Niedrach, Kristen SO            4) Jones, Adrian FR               
  7 UC Irvine  'A'                                      3:51.03   2 
     1) Nowell, Ericka SR               2) George, Megan FR               
     3) Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn SO          4) Trinh, Lily JR                 
  8 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:51.68   1 
     1) Martinez, Andrea JR             2) Harris, Haley SO               
     3) Springall, Shaye SR             4) Pullum, Jamila JR              
  9 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                             3:51.73   1 
     1) Lambert, Lexis SO               2) Millard, Emma FR               
     3) Jackson, Breionna SR            4) Kamara, Hafsatu SR             
 10 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:53.54   2 
     1) Petty, Camille JR               2) Brauner, Hallie FR             
     3) Armitage, Betsy FR              4) Johnson, Jessica JR            
 11 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:56.45   2 
     1) Abboud, Noelle SO               2) Fleming, Tayler FR             
     3) Makau, Faith FR                 4) May, Keisha FR                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:14.73   2 
     1) Ros, Taylor JR                  2) Gordon, Joshua SO              
     3) Walls, Malek JR                 4) York-Mouton, Daniel FR         
  2 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:15.24   2 
     1) Gates, Dylan SO                 2) Cummings, Marcus SO            
     3) Adams, Bryan SR                 4) Koger, Michael JR              
  3 Cornell  'A'                                        3:15.69   2 
     1) Curtis, Wynndham FR             2) Olloqui, Cisco SO              
     3) Sherwood, Jordan FR             4) Weinlandt, Will SR             
  4 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:16.03   2 
     1) Grady, Isaiah JR                2) Kemmer, Andy JR                
     3) Medina, Jordan FR               4) Mead, Alex FR                  
  5 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:16.47   2 
     1) Nguyen, Winton SR               2) Vowels, Jacob SR               
     3) Johnson, Karlon JR              4) Severiano, Eric SR             
  6 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:18.30   2 
     1) Carter, Christian FR            2) Jones, Khalid SR               
     3) Bryant, Chris JR                4) Stone, Kenneth JR              
  7 UC Irvine  'A'                                      3:20.06   2 
     1) Vaca, Cameron SO                2) Howard, Brandon FR             
     3) Sicard, Lloyd FR                4) Douglas, James SR              
  8 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:27.61   2 
     1) Warwick, Jonah FR               2) Espeland, Alec SR              
     3) Heppner, Moses SR               4) Jennings, Matthew FR           
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Ashley             SR Cal St. Nort             1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 French, Lydia             JR Cal St. Nort            J1.74m    5-08.50 
  3 Emde, Jessica             SO UC Santa Bar             1.69m    5-06.50 
  4 Garrison, Taylir          SO Southern Uta             1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah     FR Cal St. Full            J1.64m    5-04.50 
  6 Migliozzi, Natalie        SO Northern Col             1.54m    5-00.50 
  7 Thompson, Brionna         SO Cal St. Full            J1.54m    5-00.50 
  8 Stevens, Leah             JR Cal St. Full             1.44m    4-08.75 
  9 Sando, Madelyn            FR UC Irvine               J1.44m    4-08.75 
  9 Cordero, Kylie            FR UC Irvine               J1.44m    4-08.75 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trotter, Reggie           SR Cal St. Nort             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Mankovecky, Jozef         FR Cornell                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie     FR Cal St. Nort            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Taylor, Derion            SR Cal St. Nort             1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Kashmark, Beau            SO North Dakota             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Evanson, Trevor           JR Northern Col                NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stangl, Brittany          SO North Dakota             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Cheng, Ariel              FR UC Irvine               J3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Webberley, Tiana          SR Cal St. Nort            J3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Benke, Anna               FR North Dakota            J3.75m   12-03.50 
  5 Mack, Caitlin             JR North Dakota             3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Bishop, Eve               JR Cornell                  3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Lee, Katie                JR UC Santa Bar             3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Yowell, Jenna             SR Cal St. Nort             3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Williamson, Bryn          FR Cal St. Full             3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Nilssen, Caitlin          FR Cal St. Nort             3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Markin, Jennifer          JR Cornell                  3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Bartholomew, Alexis       SO Cornell                  3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Tucker, Brianna           SR Cal St. Nort            x3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Ryken, Stephanie          JR Northern Col             3.30m   10-10.00 
 14 Stone, Erin               FR Southern Uta             3.30m   10-10.00 
 14 Hurley, Jill              JR Cal St. Nort            x3.30m   10-10.00 
 14 Kinkade, Lesli            SR Southern Uta             3.30m   10-10.00 
 18 Greenberg, Jamie          SO UC Santa Bar             3.15m   10-04.00 
 18 Phan, Lucy                SO UC Irvine                3.15m   10-04.00 
 20 Johnson, Jessica          JR Southern Uta             3.00m    9-10.00 
 20 Amaya, Kimberly           JR Cal St. Full             3.00m    9-10.00 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephen            JR UC Irvine                4.92m   16-01.75 
  2 Van Dieren, Cameron       JR Cal St. Nort             4.77m   15-07.75 
  3 Pijuan, Paris             FR Cal St. Full            J4.77m   15-07.75 
  4 Larson, Brock             SO North Dakota            J4.77m   15-07.75 
  4 Mjelstad, Grant           FR North Dakota            J4.77m   15-07.75 
  6 Anderson, Jacob           JR Cal St. Full             4.47m   14-08.00 
  6 Gallivan, Clint           FR UC Santa Bar             4.47m   14-08.00 
  8 Logan, Zack               JR UC Santa Bar             4.32m   14-02.00 
  9 Gagnon, Beauregard        JR North Dakota             4.17m   13-08.25 
 10 Rabbitt, Mike             JR Cornell                  4.02m   13-02.25 
 10 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                  4.02m   13-02.25 
 -- Turner, Trent             JR Cal St. Nort                NH            
 -- Manning, Michael          JR Cal St. Nort                NH            
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha     SO UC Riverside             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
  2 Rossi, Marissa            SO Cal St. Nort             5.88m   0.6  19-03.50 
  3 West, Audrey              JR Wyoming                  5.87m  -0.1  19-03.25 
  4 Parnell, Anjelique        SR Cornell                  5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
  5 Hinker, Rachel            JR Northern Col             5.78m   1.3  18-11.75 
  6 Davis, Jasmyne            SR Cal St. Full             5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
  7 Mills, Jealinda           SR Cal St. Nort             5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
  8 Allen, Alisha             SO Northern Col             5.64m   0.6  18-06.00 
  9 Stone, Tiffini            SO UC Riverside             5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
 10 Comstock, Mackenzie       SO Northern Col             5.52m   0.2  18-01.50 
 11 Lahren, Allie             FR North Dakota             5.46m   0.3  17-11.00 
 12 Carter, Tiana             JR UC Irvine                5.42m   1.0  17-09.50 
 13 Hardge, Brooke            FR Cal St. Full             5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
 13 Jewett, Olympia           JR Cal St. Nort             5.41m   0.6  17-09.00 
 15 Holmes, Hillary           SO Cornell                  5.29m   0.1  17-04.25 
 16 Migliozzi, Natalie        SO Northern Col            x5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
 17 Shepperd, Laurel          FR UC Santa Bar             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 18 Gratigny, Kellie          FR UC Santa Bar             5.10m   0.4  16-08.75 
 19 Elcock, Deandra           FR Northern Col            x5.08m   0.1  16-08.00 
 20 Lawrence, Autumn          FR Southern Uta             5.06m   0.7  16-07.25 
 21 Daniels, Shannon          SR Cornell                  5.04m   0.4  16-06.50 
 22 Wong, Noel                FR Cal St. Full             4.15m   0.7  13-07.50 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Ted               SR UC Riverside             7.71m  -0.9  25-03.50 
  2 Bell, Steven              SR Cornell                  7.06m  -0.4  23-02.00 
  3 Pearson, Oscar            JR UC Santa Bar             6.96m  -1.1  22-10.00 
  4 Ostrowski, Alexander      JR Cal St. Full             6.87m  -0.3  22-06.50 
  5 Rucker, Jory              SR Cal St. Nort             6.76m  -0.4  22-02.25 
  5 Brooks, Chris             SR UC Santa Bar             6.76m   1.2  22-02.25 
  7 Graf, Mike                SO UC Irvine                6.65m  -0.6  21-10.00 
  8 Harris, Michael           SO UC Riverside             6.48m  -0.5  21-03.25 
  9 Madzingira, Jameson       SO UC Riverside             6.39m  -0.3  20-11.75 
 10 Webster, Josh             FR Cal St. Nort             6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
 11 Kellogg, Emmett           SR Cal St. Full             6.28m   0.4  20-07.25 
 12 Tolentino, Jonathan       FR Cal St. Full             5.98m  -0.1  19-07.50 
 -- Foelich, Sean             SO Cal St. Full              FOUL                 
 -- Paarmann, Colin           SO North Dakota              FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Marissa            SO Cal St. Nort            12.04m  +0.0  39-06.00 
  2 Leath, Cydney             SO Cal St. Nort            11.89m   0.7  39-00.25 
  3 DuBois, Jacquelyn         SO UC Riverside           J11.89m  -0.2  39-00.25 
  4 Stone, Tiffini            SO UC Riverside            11.77m  +0.0  38-07.50 
  5 Shepperd, Laurel          FR UC Santa Bar            11.74m  -0.1  38-06.25 
  6 Mills, Jealinda           SR Cal St. Nort            11.65m   0.1  38-02.75 
  7 Jewett, Olympia           JR Cal St. Nort           x11.50m   1.5  37-08.75 
  8 Ellison, Lauren           SO UC Irvine              J11.50m   0.4  37-08.75 
  9 Miranda, Rebecka          FR UC Irvine               11.28m  +0.0  37-00.25 
 10 Holmes, Hillary           SO Cornell                 11.25m  -0.4  36-11.00 
 11 Gratigny, Kellie          FR UC Santa Bar            11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
 12 Comstock, Mackenzie       SO Northern Col            10.99m  +0.0  36-00.75 
 13 Lahren, Allie             FR North Dakota            10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75 
 13 Allen, Alisha             SO Northern Col            10.81m  -2.1  35-05.75 
 -- Gwacham, Ifunanya         FR Cal St. Full              FOUL                 
 -- Hitchcock, Danika         FR UC Irvine                 FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Dan                SR Cornell                 14.80m   0.5  48-06.75 
  2 Harris, Michael           SO UC Riverside            14.25m   1.9  46-09.00 
  3 Plummer, Robert           FR Cornell                 14.16m   1.1  46-05.50 
  4 Taylor, Derion            SR Cal St. Nort            14.04m   0.5  46-00.75 
  5 Tolentino, Jonathan       FR Cal St. Full            13.89m   1.0  45-07.00 
  6 Kellogg, Emmett           SR Cal St. Full            13.80m   1.3  45-03.50 
  7 Pearson, Oscar            JR UC Santa Bar            13.75m   1.7  45-01.50 
  8 Paarmann, Colin           SO North Dakota            13.69m   1.1  44-11.00 
  9 Richardson Jr., Darren    SO UC Riverside            13.59m   1.0  44-07.00 
 10 Madzingira, Jameson       SO UC Riverside            13.33m  -1.1  43-09.00 
 11 Kashmark, Beau            SO North Dakota            13.32m   1.0  43-08.50 
 -- Bell, Steven              SR Cornell                   FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Jayson             SO Southern Uta            55.10m     180-09 
  2 Ikeme, Chima              JR UC Riverside            53.23m     174-08 
  3 Miller, Mason             JR UC Irvine               48.12m     157-10 
  4 Hughes, Albert            JR UC Santa Bar            47.73m     156-07 
  5 Arnott, Evan              FR Cal St. Nort            47.45m     155-08 
  6 Milton, Tyler             SR Cal St. Nort            45.71m     150-00 
  7 Beilke, Eric              FR Cal St. Nort            45.61m     149-08 
  8 Callinan, Kenneth         JR Cal St. Full            43.19m     141-08 
  9 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta            42.71m     140-01 
 10 Rodriguez, Denley         FR UC Santa Bar            41.83m     137-03 
 11 Scott, JaQuan             SO Cal St. Full            40.78m     133-09 
 12 Blue, Joseph              JR Cal St. Nort           x40.52m     132-11 
 13 Flores, Austin            FR Cal St. Full            39.97m     131-02 
 14 Martinez, Emmanuel        SO Cal St. Full           x39.57m     129-10 
 15 Sahs, Austin              FR UC Santa Bar            29.93m      98-02 
 -- Parsons, Steven           SO Cal St. Full              FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla              SR Southern Uta            54.27m     178-01 
  2 Griffiths, Monique        SO Cal St. Nort            51.29m     168-03 
  3 Aikhonbare, Itohan        JR UC Irvine               49.38m     162-00 
  4 Daniels, Jakayla          SO Cal St. Nort            47.22m     154-11 
  5 Counts, Mariah            JR Cal St. Nort            45.89m     150-07 
  6 Hawes, Heather            JR UC Santa Bar            45.13m     148-01 
  7 Cueva, Brianna            FR Cal St. Nort           x43.70m     143-04 
  8 Alama, Ashley             SO UC Santa Bar            42.18m     138-05 
  9 Goodman, Camryn           SO Cornell                 41.57m     136-05 
 10 Devaney, Bridget          SO UC Irvine               41.34m     135-07 
 11 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne     JR Cal St. Nort           x40.31m     132-03 
 12 Person, Hanna             JR UC Santa Bar            39.26m     128-10 
 13 Wright, Jennika           JR Southern Uta            38.21m     125-04 
 14 Guzman, Kathleen          SR UC Santa Bar           x36.82m     120-10 
 15 Terhaar, Hannah           FR Cal St. Full            34.97m     114-09 
 16 Mercado, Amanda           JR Cal St. Full            34.56m     113-05 
 -- Craig, Catherine          SO Cal St. Full              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Jayson             SO Southern Uta            16.40m   53-09.75 
  2 Nahigian, Carl            SO UC Riverside            16.32m   53-06.50 
  3 Stuart, Caleb             SR UC Riverside            15.91m   52-02.50 
  4 Arnott, Evan              FR Cal St. Nort            15.09m   49-06.25 
  5 Blue, Joseph              JR Cal St. Nort            15.04m   49-04.25 
  6 Smith, Pat                SR UC Santa Bar            15.03m   49-03.75 
  7 Miller, Mason             JR UC Irvine               14.65m   48-00.75 
  8 Scott, JaQuan             SO Cal St. Full            14.60m   47-11.00 
  9 Beilke, Eric              FR Cal St. Nort            14.33m   47-00.25 
 10 Rodriguez, Denley         FR UC Santa Bar            14.16m   46-05.50 
 11 Sahs, Austin              FR UC Santa Bar            13.57m   44-06.25 
 12 Flores, Austin            FR Cal St. Full            12.41m   40-08.75 
 13 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                 10.48m   34-04.75 
 -- Rosales, Zach             SO Cal St. Nort              FOUL            
 -- Parsons, Steven           SO Cal St. Full              FOUL            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla              SR Southern Uta            15.96m   52-04.50 
  2 Aikhonbare, Itohan        JR UC Irvine               15.75m   51-08.25 
  3 Daniels, Jakayla          SO Cal St. Nort            13.93m   45-08.50 
  4 Wright, Jennika           JR Southern Uta            13.88m   45-06.50 
  5 Hubbard, Sydney           SR Cal St. Nort            13.73m   45-00.50 
  6 Singleton, Whitney        SR Southern Uta            13.68m   44-10.75 
  7 Goodman, Camryn           SO Cornell                 11.98m   39-03.75 
  8 Hawes, Heather            JR UC Santa Bar            11.97m   39-03.25 
  9 Mercado, Amanda           JR Cal St. Full            11.79m   38-08.25 
 10 Rake, Melissa             SO UC Santa Bar            10.99m   36-00.75 
 11 Terhaar, Hannah           FR Cal St. Full             9.96m   32-08.25 
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuart, Caleb             SR UC Riverside            67.24m     220-07 
  2 Rhodes, Bryan             SO Cornell                 56.57m     185-07 
  3 Hughes, Albert            JR UC Santa Bar            56.24m     184-06 
  4 Oniah, Uchenna            JR UC Riverside            53.85m     176-08 
  5 Nahigian, Carl            SO UC Riverside            50.60m     166-00 
  6 Martinez, Emmanuel        SO Cal St. Full            48.93m     160-06 
  7 Parsons, Steven           SO Cal St. Full            48.38m     158-09 
  8 Parker, Jordan            SR Southern Uta            46.43m     152-04 
  9 Sahs, Austin              FR UC Santa Bar            44.59m     146-03 
 10 King, Cliff               SO Cal St. Full            41.46m     136-00 
 11 Scott, JaQuan             SO Cal St. Full           x40.32m     132-03 
 12 Rodriguez, Denley         FR UC Santa Bar            31.80m     104-04 
 13 Flores, Austin            FR Cal St. Full           x27.19m      89-02 
 -- Rosales, Zach             SO Cal St. Nort              FOUL            
 -- Murillo, Martin           FR Cornell                   FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla              SR Southern Uta            62.77m     205-11 
  2 Griffiths, Monique        SO Cal St. Nort            54.31m     178-02 
  3 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne     JR Cal St. Nort            51.49m     168-11 
  4 Person, Hanna             JR UC Santa Bar            51.19m     167-11 
  5 Casada, Shaneen           JR UC Riverside            50.80m     166-08 
  6 Kemp, Alexandria          SO Cal St. Full            49.05m     160-11 
  7 Mercado, Amanda           JR Cal St. Full            48.67m     159-08 
  8 Counts, Mariah            JR Cal St. Nort            48.32m     158-06 
  9 Devaney, Bridget          SO UC Irvine               46.73m     153-04 
 10 Guzman, Kathleen          SR UC Santa Bar            46.66m     153-01 
 11 Daniels, Jakayla          SO Cal St. Nort           x46.19m     151-06 
 12 Hubbard, Sydney           SR Cal St. Nort           x45.85m     150-05 
 13 Singleton, Whitney        SR Southern Uta            45.32m     148-08 
 14 Alama, Ashley             SO UC Santa Bar            42.15m     138-03 
 15 Hawes, Heather            JR UC Santa Bar           x42.05m     137-11 
 16 Terhaar, Hannah           FR Cal St. Full            30.60m     100-05 
 -- Craig, Catherine          SO Cal St. Full              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nielson, Russell          JR Southern Uta            56.20m     184-04 
  2 Zhang, Jerrick            FR UC Santa Bar            55.83m     183-02 
  3 Kuskey, Matthew           FR UC Santa Bar            53.93m     176-11 
  4 Neste, Spencer            JR UC Santa Bar            52.86m     173-05 
  5 Larson, Brock             SO North Dakota            52.48m     172-02 
  6 Vega, Chris               FR Cal St. Full            51.87m     170-02 
  7 Wogee, Phillip            JR Cal St. Full            50.40m     165-04 
  8 Bateman, Josh             JR Southern Uta            50.00m     164-00 
  9 Ostrowski, Alexander      JR Cal St. Full            49.27m     161-08 
 10 Callinan, Kenneth         JR Cal St. Full           x43.05m     141-03 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rake, Melissa             SO UC Santa Bar            43.97m     144-03 
  2 Hargett, Kacie            FR Cornell                 40.83m     133-11 
  3 Fairbanks, Whitney        SR Southern Uta            39.85m     130-09 
  4 Counts, Mariah            JR Cal St. Nort            39.27m     128-10 
  5 Reid, Felicia             JR Cornell                 38.67m     126-10 
  6 Swalberg, Sarah           SR Southern Uta            35.28m     115-09 
  7 DuFault, Jordan           SR Cal St. Nort            33.70m     110-07 
  8 Wallace, Madison          FR UC Santa Bar            32.90m     107-11 
  9 Holmes, Hillary           SO Cornell                 32.35m     106-02 
 10 Kittlitz, Megan           FR Cal St. Nort            29.16m      95-08 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cal St. Northridge         154.50     2) Cornell                   133.50
    3) North Dakota St.           106.50     4) Southern Utah              93   
    5) Cal St. Fullerton           67        6) UC Santa Barbara           53.50
    7) UC Riverside                48        8) UC Irvine                  40   
    9) Northern Colorado           35       10) Wyoming                     7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UC Santa Barbara           117        2) Southern Utah             101   
    3) Cal St. Northridge          99.50     4) Cal St. Fullerton          93.50
    5) UC Riverside                87        6) Cornell                    70   
    7) UC Irvine                   64.50     8) North Dakota St.           49.50
    9) Northern Colorado           34       10) Wyoming                     9   

Shop Now!