Cross Country

2015 Roster
Coaches

Men
NameHt.ClassExp.Hometown (Last School)
agee zachZach Agee01FRHSHouston, Texas (Strake Jesuit HS)
ailshie bryceBryce Ailshie766-41FRHSKingsport, Tenn. (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
barraza matthewMatthew Barraza01FRHSScottsbluff, Neb. (Scottsbluff HS)
bowen amosAmos Bowen685-87SR2LKericho, Kenya (Garden City CC)
derner aaronAaron Derner685-87SR3LWaterford, Wis. (Waterford Union HS)
downey michaelMichael Downey726-01FRHSCheyenne, Wyo. (East HS)
faure rickyRicky Faure715-112RS FRRSRock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs HS)
gray jesseJesse Gray736-12RS FRRSRock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs HS)
henry jonahJonah Henry756-33SO1LLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
kepler calumCalum Kepler715-112RS FRRSCasper, Wyo. (Kelly Walsh HS)
kesy michaelMichael Kesy726-05JR2LCheyenne, Wyo. (East HS)
kiefer isaacIsaac Kiefer746-21FRHSBuffalo, Wyo. (Buffalo HS)
morin dylanDylan Morin705-107SR2LSheridan, Wyo. (Washington)
pawlak alexAlex Pawlak726-05JR1LBrighton, Colo. (Prairie View HS)
rotellini michaelMichael Rotellini726-05JR1LSheridan, Wyo. (Sheridan HS)
seas mikeMike Seas756-37SR3LCelina, Ohio (Coldwater HS)
snow bryceBryce Snow726-05JRSQCheyenne, Wyo. (Central HS)
thomas phillipPhillip Thomas01FRHSFountain, Colo. (Fort-Carson HS)
westlake garrettGarrett Westlake715-113SO1LGainesville, Fla. (P.K. Yonge HS)
wood jacksonJackson Wood01FRHSCheyenne, Wyo. (Central HS)

Women
NameHt.ClassExp.Hometown (Last School)
adams angelAngel Adams645-43SOSQLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
bock ashleyAshley Bock01FRHSFort Collins, Colo. (Fossil Ridge H)
brunette meganMegan Brunette665-65JR2LColorado Springs, Colo. (The Classical Academy)
cadler savannaSavanna Cadler665-63SOSQAnaheim Hills, Calif. (Canyon HS)
cloetta catherineCatherine Cloetta675-75JRSQJackson, Wyo. (Jackson Hole HS)
destefano audraAudra DeStefano645-47SR3LGillette, Wyo. (Campbell County HS)
destefano quinnQuinn DeStefano665-63SO1LGillette, Wyo. (Campbell County HS)
engbrocks taylorTaylor Engbrocks645-43SOHSCave Creek, Ariz. (Cactus Shadows HS)
faber emilyEmily Faber675-72RS FRRSRozet, Wyo. (Gillette CC)
fenelon emmaEmma Fenelon615-12RS FRRSRockford, Ill. (Rockford Lutheran HS)
hamilton laurenLauren Hamilton675-73SO1LMonument, Colo. (The Classical Academy)
jeffries jessiJessi Jeffries635-32RS FRRSGillette, Wyo. (Campbell County HS)
kozlowski maryMary Kozlowski675-75JR1LLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
leonard kiahKiah Leonard625-21FRHSBerthoud, Colo. (Berthoud HS)
mcclure maddyMaddy McClure685-82RS FRRSSheridan, Wyo. (Sheridan HS)
meade cassidyCassidy Meade635-35JR2LLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
pape bellaBella Pape01FRHSCorvallis, Mont. (Corvallis HS)
person emilyEmily Person01FRHSRapid City, S.D. (Stevens HS)
quistorff solanaSolana Quistorff01FRHSCastle Rock, Colo. (Douglas County HS)
robertson kimKim Robertson695-92RS FRRSLovell, Wyo. (Lovell HS)
vandepol reganRegan VanDePol01FRHSBroomfield, Colo. (Broomfield HS)
walker aliAli Walker675-75JR2LPark City, Utah (Park City HS)
white kerryKerry White695-93SO1LTe Aroha, New Zealand (Te Aroha College)
yager madisonMadison Yager01FRHSCheyenne, Wyo. (Central HS)

Coaches
Bryan Berryhill - Head Track and Field/Cross Country Coach
Amanda Clower - Assistant Coach

Shop Now!