Cross Country

2014 Roster
Coaches 



Men
NameHt.ClassExp.Hometown (Last School)
atkinson thomasThomas Atkinson736-19GSTFGomersal, West Yorkshire, U.K. (Univ. of Liverpool)
bowen amosAmos Bowen685-85JR1LKericho, Kenya (Garden City CC)
derner aaronAaron Derner685-85JR2LWaterford, Wis. (Waterford Union HS)
faure rickyRicky Faure715-111FRHSRock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs HS)
fisher harryHarry Fisher746-29GSTFSouthampton, U.K. (Cardiff Metropolitan Univ.)
gillum coltonColton Gillum736-12RS FRRSCasper, Wyo. (Natrona County HS)
gray jesseJesse Gray736-11FRHSRock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs HS)
henry jonahJonah Henry756-31FRHSLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
kepler calumCalum Kepler715-111FRHSCasper, Wyo. (Kelly Walsh HS)
kesy michaelMichael Kesy726-03SO1LCheyenne, Wyo. (East HS)
morin dylanDylan Morin705-105JR1LSheridan, Wyo. (Washington)
pawlak alexAlex Pawlak726-04RS SO1LBrighton, Colo. (Prairie View HS)
rotellini michaelMichael Rotellini726-03SO1LSheridan, Wyo. (Sheridan HS)
seas mikeMike Seas756-35JR2LCelina, Ohio (Coldwater HS)
simmons harrisonHarrison Simmons705-101FRHSGillette, Wyo. (Campbell County HS)
snow bryceBryce Snow726-03SOSQCheyenne, Wyo. (Central HS)
westlake garrettGarrett Westlake715-112RS FRRSGainesville, Fla. (P.K. Yonge HS)

Women
NameHt.ClassExp.Hometown (Last School)
adams angelAngel Adams645-42RS FRRSLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
alexander danielleDanielle Alexander665-62RS FRRSCheyenne, Wyo. (Central HS)
baker sydneySydney Baker675-71FRHSWindsor, Colo. (Windsor HS)
brogan mckenzieMcKenzie Brogan726-04RS SORSGolden, Colo. (Lakewood HS)
brunette meganMegan Brunette665-63SO1LColorado Springs, Colo. (The Classical Academy)
cadler savannaSavanna Cadler665-62RS FRRSAnaheim Hills, Calif. (Canyon HS)
cloetta catherineCatherine Cloetta675-74RS SOSQJackson, Wyo. (Jackson Hole HS)
de jong kristiKristi de Jong665-61FRHSKimberly, Idaho (Kimberly HS)
destefano audraAudra DeStefano645-45JR1LGillette, Wyo. (Campbell County HS)
destefano quinnQuinn DeStefano665-61FRHSGillette, Wyo. (Campbell County HS)
england devonDevon England645-47SR2LCheyenne, Wyo. (Central HS)
faber emilyEmily Faber665-61FRHSRozet, Wyo. (Gillette CC)
fenelon emmaEmma Fenelon615-11FRHSRockford, Ill. (Rockford Lutheran HS)
hamilton laurenLauren Hamilton675-71FRHSMonument, Colo. (The Classical Academy)
jeffries jessiJessi Jeffries675-71FRHSGillette, Wyo. (Campbell County HS)
kozlowski maryMary Kozlowski675-73SO1LLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
lemaster jessicaJessica Lemaster635-36RS JR1LCheyenne, Wyo. (Central HS)
mcclure maddyMaddy McClure665-61FRHSSheridan, Wyo. (Sheridan HS)
meade cassidyCassidy Meade635-33SO1LLaramie, Wyo. (Laramie HS)
nimick lindsayLindsay Nimick655-52RS FRRSBig Horn, Wyo. (Buffalo HS)
page hollyHolly Page675-77SR3LMaitland, Fla. (Bishop Moore HS)
robertson kimKim Robertson695-91FRHSLovell, Wyo. (Lovell HS)
sondag ashleyAshley Sondag635-31FRHSCasper, Wyo. (Natrona County HS)
walker aliAli Walker675-73SO1LPark City, Utah (Park City HS)
white kerryKerry White695-91FRHSTe Aroha, New Zealand (Te Aroha College)
wicksell stephanieStephanie Wicksell675-71FRHSPretoria, South Africa (Die Hoerskool Menlopark HS)

Coaches

Bryan Berryhill - Head Track and Field/Cross Country Coach
Amanda Clower - Assistant Coach

Shop Now!